S. No.

Name of the Teacher

Duration(Days)

Training Programme

1

Uma Devi

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

2

Anuradha Sharma

4

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education ,Capacity building Programme on Value Education

3

Monika

2

Artificial Intelligence ,  ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

4

Sunaina

4

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, Maths

5

Shivani Suri

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Accounts , Economics

6

Harmanpreet Kaur

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education ,Capacity building Programme on Value Education , Life Skill

7

Harinder Kaur

2

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education , Life Skill

8

Charu Kapoor

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Science

9

Renu Bala

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education , Accounts , Economics

10

Asha Madaan

2

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, Computer

11

Harmeet Kaur

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Maths

12

Madhu Bala Sood

2

CCE workshop for teachers

13

Anita Raina

2

CCE workshop for teachers

14

Hardeep Kaur

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

15

Parveen Sahni

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

16

Veena Sharma

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Career Guidance

17

Nisha Nanda

4

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , ASL ENGLISH

18

Gitika Goel

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

19

Gurpreet Kaur

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

20

Pooja Devi

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

21

Kamaldeep Kaur

2

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, Earth Day

22

Anu Dhawan

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Social Science

23

Sapna

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

24

Shelly

2

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, Life Skill

25

Sukhdeep Kaur

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

26

Alka Sabharwal

English

27

Kamalpreet Kaur

1

Capacity building Programme on Value Education

28

Simran Kaur

4

Artificial Intelligence ,  ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, Career Guidance

29

Shashi Madaan

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Life Skill

30

Rajni Kaul

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

31

Ravinder Singh

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

32

Harpinder Kaur

2

CCE workshop for teachers

33

Parveen Jain

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

34

Sangeeta Walia

4

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education , Down Syndrome Children

35

Rekha Chawla

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

36

Anshu Gupta

2

CCE workshop for teachers

37

Saroj Bala

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

38

Suman Asotra

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

39

Manvinder Kaur

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

40

Geeta Sharma

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

41

Brij Thapar

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

42

Rohini Nanda

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

43

Vandana

5

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education  , Maths

44

Sukhvinder Kaur

2

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education , Computer

45

Aarti Jolly

4

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, English

46

Sanwli

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

47

Meetu Arora

2

CCE workshop for teachers

48

Anu Mahajan

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

49

Rachna

4

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education, Life Skill

50

Aakriti Sharma

2

CCE workshop for teachers

51

Sushma Rawal

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

52

Nivia

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

53

Abhinandan Sharma

1

Life Skill

54

Kavita

1

Life Skill

55

Neena Sharma

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

56

Suman Bhatia

3

CCE workshop for teachers, ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education , Down Syndrome Children

57

Ranjana Behl

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education

58

Ravjot Kaur

3

CCE workshop for teachers, English

59

Gurtej Singh

2

Inclusion & Inclusive Strategies

60

Komal Saggu

1

ELT /Class Management/ Childhood Education